Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ohotsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ohotsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ohotsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9333,687
BustAfghanistan 6,4163,987
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1893,846
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5823,468
FarahAfghanistan 6,4654,017
GardizAfghanistan 5,9593,703
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0123,736
HeratAfghanistan 6,2983,914
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,8253,620
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8183,615
KabulAfghanistan 5,8783,652
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3383,938
KhostAfghanistan 5,9423,692
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7103,548
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0053,732
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8033,606
North SalangAfghanistan 5,8223,618
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1793,840
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8893,659
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2373,876
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,6064,105
ShkoderAlbania 7,6124,730
TiranaAlbania 7,6784,771
VloreAlbania 7,7754,832
AdrarAlgeria 9,7476,057
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7185,417
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7135,415
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5585,318
BatnaAlgeria 8,7195,418
BecharAlgeria 9,4225,855
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6585,380
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5655,944
BiskraAlgeria 8,8375,491
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5025,905
ChlefAlgeria 8,8225,482
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6545,378
DjanetAlgeria 9,8006,090
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9265,547
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3705,823
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9385,554
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1495,685
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1495,686
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4035,843
In SalahAlgeria 9,7336,048
MilianaAlgeria 8,7875,460
OranAlgeria 8,9385,554
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0506,245
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5835,333
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0996,276
TebessaAlgeria 8,6955,403
TimimounAlgeria 9,5885,958
TindoufAlgeria 9,9856,205
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0065,596
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1815,705
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,7344,185
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1565,068
HuamboAngola 13,2908,259
LuandaAngola 13,0238,092
LuenaAngola 12,9778,064
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7078,517
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,73811,644
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,87311,728
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,85711,718
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,55012,148
ByrdAntarctica 16,58610,307
DavisAntarctica 15,1569,418
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,77811,669
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3429,533
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,83910,464
AzulArgentina 17,00710,568
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,10610,630
BarilocheArgentina 16,90110,503
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,83810,463
CeresArgentina 16,23010,085
ChamicalArgentina 16,10710,009
ChepesArgentina 16,19010,061
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,48610,866
ConcordiaArgentina 16,51610,263
CórdobaArgentina 16,28710,121
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,29710,127
CorrientesArgentina 16,0889,997
EsquelArgentina 17,05610,599
EzeizaArgentina 16,86010,477
FormosaArgentina 15,9749,926
General PicoArgentina 16,74310,404
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,67110,359
JuninArgentina 16,74410,405
La PlataArgentina 16,89810,501
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,2919,502
La RiojaArgentina 15,9869,934
LaboulayeArgentina 16,60410,318
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,56610,916
Las LomitasArgentina 15,7409,781
Malarg EArgentina 16,46110,229
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,03310,585
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,21110,695
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,50910,259
MendozaArgentina 16,24410,094
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,24210,093
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,42010,203
NeuquenArgentina 16,85410,473
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,83510,462
OranArgentina 15,4479,599
ParanaArgentina 16,47910,240
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,37510,175
PehuajoArgentina 16,83610,462
PergaminoArgentina 16,69010,371
PigeArgentina 16,98710,556
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,33610,151
PosadasArgentina 16,16610,046
PresidenciaArgentina 15,9629,919
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,18910,060
Punta IndioArgentina 16,96110,540
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,37710,177
ReconquistaArgentina 16,23810,091
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,46710,233
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,82311,075
RivadaviaArgentina 15,6049,697
RosarioArgentina 16,58310,305
SaltaArgentina 15,5799,681
San AntonioArgentina 17,16710,668
San LuisArgentina 16,39210,186
San RafaelArgentina 16,42910,209
Santa RosaArgentina 16,80510,443
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,9249,895
SarmientoArgentina 17,38410,802
TrelewArgentina 17,37810,799
TucumanArgentina 15,7939,814
UshuaiaArgentina 18,06511,226
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,31310,137
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,16510,045
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,48010,241
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6954,160
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,9908,694
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4976,523
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7526,681
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,2875,771
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2805,767
AmberleyAustralia 9,7136,036
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,9446,180
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,6906,022
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8065,472
CairnsAustralia 8,4815,270
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,5426,551
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7526,060
CedunaAustralia 10,2126,346
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,5435,930
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,9035,532
Cobar MoAustralia 10,1056,279
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,1525,066
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,0146,223
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0756,260
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4575,255
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0595,008
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9585,567
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,1966,336
East SaleAustralia 10,8466,740
Esperance (po)Australia 10,5486,555
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5486,555
EssendonAustralia 10,7986,710
ForrestAustralia 10,1256,292
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,7966,709
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1496,307
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,4845,894
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7435,433
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3717,066
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3777,070
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,9205,543
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2236,353
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2276,977
LavertonAustralia 10,8126,719
LearmonthAustralia 9,4565,876
LongreachAustralia 9,2085,722
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,2075,721
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,2156,348
Low HeadAustralia 11,1716,942
Mackay MoAustralia 8,9665,572
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7397,916
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2115,724
MeekatharraAustralia 9,8266,106
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7916,705
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,8076,715
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4096,468
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8016,712
Mount IsaAustralia 8,9075,535
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,0916,271
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,5665,323
Nowra RanAustralia 10,5096,530
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4426,489
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3685,822
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6866,019
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4576,498
Port HedlandAustralia 9,1465,683
RichmondAustralia 10,3616,439
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,2255,732
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,4026,464
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,3936,458
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8245,483
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,8235,482
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,7784,834
TibooburraAustralia 9,8756,136
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7485,436
WaggaAustralia 10,5186,536
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9715,575
WilliamtownAustralia 10,2796,387
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,4355,241
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7916,084
WoomeraAustralia 10,0836,266
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4315,239
GrazAustria 7,2724,519
InnsbruckAustria 7,3774,584
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3434,563
LinzAustria 7,1894,467
SalzburgAustria 7,2704,518
ViennaAustria 7,1164,422
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3264,552
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6054,104
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6354,123
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5624,078
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4954,036
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5554,074
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3723,960
LerwickUk 6,3743,961
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4604,014
QubaAzerbaijan 6,3933,973
SakiAzerbaijan 6,4744,023
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5294,057
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,4524,009
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3703,958
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6054,104
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6274,118
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5284,057
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,4594,014
Horta, FaialAzores 9,1055,658
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,1685,697
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0155,602
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,9176,163
MuharraqBahrain 7,6584,759
ChittagongBangladesh 5,7353,564
DhakaBangladesh 5,6853,533
CharnocksBarbados 11,7067,274
BrestBelarus 6,4864,031
GomelBelarus 6,1893,846
GrodnoBelarus 6,3333,935
MinskBelarus 6,1743,837
MogilevBelarus 6,0813,779
VitebskBelarus 5,9573,702
BrusselsBelgium 7,2164,484
D’UccleBelgium 7,2164,484
OstendeBelgium 7,2084,479
Belize CityBelize 10,2836,390
BeninBenin 11,9317,414
BohiconBenin 11,8577,368
CotonouBenin 11,9317,414
KandiBenin 11,4107,090
NatitingouBenin 11,5517,178
ParakouBenin 11,6087,214
SaveBenin 11,7527,303
BermudaBermuda 9,4965,901
La PazBolivia 14,6149,081
Santa CruzBolivia 14,9259,275
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4774,647
FrancistownBotswana 13,4728,372
MaunBotswana 13,5818,439
TshaneBotswana 14,0458,728
AimoresBrazil 15,5679,674
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,7789,183
AltamiraBrazil 13,6318,470
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,9708,681
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,9309,899
ApodiBrazil 14,0428,726
AracajuBrazil 14,6289,090
AracuaiBrazil 15,2709,489
AragarcasBrazil 15,0209,334
AraxaBrazil 15,5169,642
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,3508,917
BageBrazil 16,64110,341
BambuiBrazil 15,5769,679
BarbacenaBrazil 15,7419,781
BarbalhaBrazil 14,2248,839
BarcelosBrazil 13,1418,166
BarraBrazil 14,6209,085
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,9828,689
BarreirasBrazil 14,7219,148
BelémBrazil 13,4968,387
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,5939,690
BelterraBrazil 13,5168,399
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,3928,943
Bom JesusBrazil 16,44710,221
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,8609,234
BrasiliaBrazil 15,0849,373
BrevesBrazil 13,4938,384
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,7199,768
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,9499,911
CabroboBrazil 14,3578,921
CaceresBrazil 14,9079,263
CaetiteBrazil 14,9539,292
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,2168,834
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,4619,607
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,9049,883
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,8839,870
Campos SalesBrazil 14,1848,814
CanavieirasBrazil 15,1539,416
CaparaoBrazil 15,6769,741
CapinopolisBrazil 15,3769,555
CaratingaBrazil 15,5959,691
CaravelasBrazil 15,3819,558
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,9559,293
CarolinaBrazil 14,1598,799
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,0359,964
CataguasesBrazil 15,7669,797
CatalaoBrazil 15,3489,537
CatanduvaBrazil 15,6559,728
CaxiasBrazil 13,9298,656
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,48410,243
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0418,725
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,7819,806
ChapecoBrazil 16,22910,085
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,5229,024
CipoBrazil 14,6449,100
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,2348,845
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,4999,631
CordeiroBrazil 15,8419,843
CorrentinaBrazil 14,8699,240
CorumbaBrazil 15,2389,469
CoximBrazil 15,2469,474
CrateusBrazil 13,9798,687
CuiabaBrazil 14,8949,255
CuritibaBrazil 16,11810,016
DiamantinaBrazil 15,4109,576
DiamantinoBrazil 14,7619,173
DouradosBrazil 15,6489,724
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,9139,889
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,59910,315
EspinosaBrazil 15,0539,354
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,8308,594
FloraniaBrazil 14,0948,758
FlorestaBrazil 14,3688,929
FlorianoBrazil 14,1428,788
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,36810,171
FormosaBrazil 15,0659,362
FortalezaBrazil 13,8318,595
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,0109,949
FrancaBrazil 15,6169,704
GaranhunsBrazil 14,4028,949
GoianiaBrazil 15,1609,421
GoiasBrazil 15,0639,360
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,4919,626
GrajauBrazil 14,0028,701
GuairaBrazil 15,8629,857
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8878,630
GuaratingaBrazil 15,2699,488
IbiriteBrazil 15,6019,695
IguatuBrazil 14,1188,773
IlheusBrazil 15,0569,356
ImperatrizBrazil 13,9608,675
IndaialBrazil 16,28110,117
IpameriBrazil 15,2939,503
IraiBrazil 16,22110,080
IreceBrazil 14,6549,106
ItaberabaBrazil 14,8019,197
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,4918,384
ItaitubaBrazil 13,6728,496
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,3739,553
ItaperunaBrazil 15,7529,788
ItapevaBrazil 15,9659,921
ItirucuBrazil 14,8949,255
ItuacuBrazil 14,9379,282
IvinhemaBrazil 15,6799,743
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,8579,854
JacobinaBrazil 14,6499,103
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9458,666
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,2018,825
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,3209,520
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,8029,820
LavrasBrazil 15,7259,772
LencoisBrazil 14,7979,195
LinharesBrazil 15,5639,671
LondrinaBrazil 15,8589,854
MacapaBrazil 13,2958,261
MacauBrazil 13,9838,689
MaceioBrazil 14,4889,003
MachadoBrazil 15,7619,794
ManausBrazil 13,4518,359
MarabaBrazil 13,9178,648
MaringaBrazil 15,8459,846
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,4648,367
Monte AzulBrazil 15,0679,363
Monte SantoBrazil 14,5709,054
MonteiroBrazil 14,2908,880
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,2389,469
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9788,686
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,6489,103
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,8679,860
ObidosBrazil 13,4258,343
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,4658,988
ParacatuBrazil 15,2589,481
ParanaBrazil 14,7309,153
ParanaguaBrazil 16,14310,031
ParanaibaBrazil 15,4569,605
ParintinsBrazil 13,4778,375
ParnaibaBrazil 13,7428,539
Passo FundoBrazil 16,35610,164
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,4159,579
PaulistanaBrazil 14,3068,890
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,4588,984
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,1799,432
PeixeBrazil 14,6649,112
PetrolinaBrazil 14,4498,979
PicosBrazil 14,1868,815
PiraiBrazil 15,8929,876
PirenopolisBrazil 15,0759,368
PompeuBrazil 15,5029,633
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,6579,729
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4698,370
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,17010,048
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,9458,665
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,57510,300
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,5179,021
PosseBrazil 14,9209,272
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9888,692
RecifeBrazil 14,3078,890
RemansoBrazil 14,4678,990
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,9428,664
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,9319,900
Rio NegroBrazil 16,18210,056
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,2679,487
SalvadorBrazil 14,8599,234
Santa MariaBrazil 16,47810,240
SantaremBrazil 13,4978,387
SantosBrazil 16,0059,946
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,7709,800
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,0118,707
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,1638,801
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,41710,202
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,30310,131
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,8219,831
Sao LuisBrazil 13,6628,490
Sao MateusBrazil 15,4879,623
São PauloBrazil 15,9539,913
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,7179,767
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,8248,590
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,5709,054
SerrinhaBrazil 14,7049,137
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,5389,656
SobralBrazil 13,8188,587
SoureBrazil 13,4148,336
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,6009,073
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,89310,498
SurubimBrazil 14,2848,876
TaguatingaBrazil 14,7329,154
TarauacaBrazil 13,6468,480
TauaBrazil 14,0738,745
TefeBrazil 13,3448,292
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,3839,559
TeresinaBrazil 13,9578,673
TiriosBrazil 12,9648,056
TorresBrazil 16,53510,275
TracuateuaBrazil 13,4758,373
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,5649,671
TriunfoBrazil 14,2868,877
TucuruiBrazil 13,7288,531
TuriacuBrazil 13,5628,427
UaupesBrazil 12,8968,014
UbatubaBrazil 15,9699,923
UberabaBrazil 15,5219,645
VassourasBrazil 15,8699,861
VicosaBrazil 15,6949,753
VitoriaBrazil 15,6649,734
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,0659,361
Ze DocaBrazil 13,7828,564
BurgasBulgaria 7,2584,510
LomBulgaria 7,3014,537
PlevenBulgaria 7,2884,529
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4034,601
SadovoBulgaria 7,3984,597
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5214,674
SofiaBulgaria 7,4094,604
VarnaBulgaria 7,1724,457
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,4367,106
BurundiBurundi 11,6557,243
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,1923,848
SiemreapCambodia 6,0483,758
BatouriCameroon 11,6277,225
DoualaCameroon 11,8807,382
GarouaCameroon 11,1766,945
MamfeCameroon 11,7237,285
MarouaCameroon 11,0256,851
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3707,066
NkoundjaCameroon 11,6677,250
YaoundeCameroon 11,8197,345
YokoCameroon 11,6077,213
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7163,552
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,7263,558
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8152,370
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,0765,019
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1732,593
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9484,317
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0094,355
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,6444,750
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,7283,559
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3953,352
Banff, AbCanada 5,8423,630
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6074,727
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,4894,654
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,0373,751
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6464,130
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5973,478
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7474,814
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,9603,082
Brandon, MbCanada 6,5974,100
Broadview, SkCanada 6,4544,011
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,7343,563
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,2923,289
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,8995,530
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,1113,176
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,6462,887
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,9163,676
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,7302,939
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,5003,418
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,8573,640
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5953,477
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,3283,932
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0672,527
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,2803,281
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,0633,146
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3124,544
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,9133,674
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4004,598
Charlo, NbCanada 7,7814,835
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0304,990
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0244,986
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,4613,394
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9034,911
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6313,499
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8754,272
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,2244,489
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,9683,708
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2282,627
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3623,332
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,7843,594
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3524,569
Comox, BcCanada 5,5373,441
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,8593,019
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7303,561
Coronation, AbCanada 5,9413,692
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,9693,709
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,6844,775
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,4824,028
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,2603,269
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6252,874
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7984,846
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5143,426
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,5524,693
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8654,266
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5164,671
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,7433,569
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,7183,553
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,7243,557
Edson, AbCanada 5,5993,479
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,2723,276
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,5323,438
Estevan, SkCanada 6,5464,068
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,0413,132
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2122,617
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,0743,775
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,3793,342
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,5543,451
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9143,054
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,0143,737
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7502,952
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,2433,258
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,1963,229
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,2183,243
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9924,966
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0034,973
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0653,769
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,8644,887
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,1723,835
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6693,523
Golden, BcCanada 5,7703,586
Goose, NfCanada 7,3084,541
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5914,717
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,3613,332
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,1315,052
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9284,927
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1272,565
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1935,091
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,1685,076
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9494,940
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3094,542
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9754,956
Hay River, NtCanada 5,0323,127
Hope, BcCanada 5,7283,559
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9662,465
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4253,993
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8672,403
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0653,769
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0482,515
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,8323,624
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6643,520
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2344,495
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2344,495
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,7763,590
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8134,234
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9364,931
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,5652,215
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,5302,815
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6634,140
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8504,878
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,9143,675
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3114,543
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,5402,821
Langara, BcCanada 4,7872,974
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7884,218
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,0943,787
London, OnCanada 7,9274,926
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4253,371
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9113,673
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6523,512
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2823,282
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7344,806
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,2463,881
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0302,504
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,1483,199
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,1543,824
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,6063,484
Moncton, NbCanada 8,0144,980
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,6764,770
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8834,899
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8804,897
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,3393,939
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0944,409
Morden, MbCanada 6,7374,186
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7824,836
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9404,312
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,6293,498
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,6264,739
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,1324,432
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2912,667
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,0113,735
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6344,744
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8454,875
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8474,876
Peace River, AbCanada 5,3373,316
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1803,219
Penticton, BcCanada 5,8083,609
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7364,807
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8854,900
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7924,220
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,5693,461
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9514,941
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,3403,318
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,6624,140
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,0723,774
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3003,293
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9093,051
Princeton, BcCanada 6,3753,961
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5152,806
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7984,846
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,3773,341
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,8293,622
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,7094,169
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,3663,956
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3663,956
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5152,806
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,7453,570
Roberval, QcCanada 7,5954,720
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,3345,179
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,2153,862
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,0755,018
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,9223,059
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,3273,310
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8534,880
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1263,807
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4704,642
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0434,376
Scott, SkCanada 6,0243,743
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,5434,687
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,1965,093
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9344,930
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,6992,299
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8664,266
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8664,267
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5253,434
Smithers, BcCanada 5,0203,120
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,8564,882
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9944,968
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,2583,889
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2523,885
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0905,027
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,9963,104
Terrace, BcCanada 4,9833,097
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3822,723
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,1763,838
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,2433,258
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1193,803
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1254,428
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3514,568
Tofino, BcCanada 5,5483,448
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9184,920
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9064,913
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9204,922
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5694,082
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0234,986
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4093,361
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5044,663
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6633,519
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,7893,597
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,8553,638
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6973,540
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7053,545
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2414,500
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9064,913
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5562,831
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2412,636
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7524,817
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9484,939
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,6984,162
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,2613,891
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2315,115
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9553,079
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,3753,961
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,1116,283
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,0686,256
SalCape Verde 11,4597,121
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4417,110
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6476,616
AbecheChad 10,3826,452
FayaChad 10,0426,240
MoundouChad 11,1356,919
N’DjamenaChad 10,8196,723
AntofagastaChile 15,2369,468
AricaChile 14,7209,147
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,27310,734
ChicoChile 17,32610,767
ChillanChile 16,44510,219
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,41110,198
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,6399,718
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,17110,670
Curico-General FreireChile 16,33310,149
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,9519,291
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5588,425
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,12111,261
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,8479,848
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,75510,412
ParronChile 16,29310,125
Puerto AysenChile 17,17810,675
Puerto MonttChile 16,82610,456
Punta ArenasChile 17,82111,074
QuinteroChile 16,14210,031
SantiagoChile 16,21810,078
SewellChile 16,28910,122
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,61410,324
ValdiviaChile 16,67610,362
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,72110,391
VallenarChile 15,7999,818
ValparaisoChile 16,15110,037
AltaiChina 3,7382,323
BeijingChina 2,8631,779
ChangchunChina 2,1051,308
ChangduChina 4,6252,874
ChangshaChina 4,1572,583
ChengduChina 4,3202,684
ChongqingChina 4,3132,680
DuianChina 4,1082,553
ErlianChina 2,7351,699
GanzhouChina 4,3132,680
GuangzhouChina 4,6442,886
HaikouChina 5,1023,171
HailarChina 1,8781,167
HamiChina 3,8082,366
HetanChina 5,0483,137
JiuquanChina 3,7842,352
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0723,152
KashiChina 5,0743,153
KunmingChina 4,9333,066
LanzhouChina 3,8202,374
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,0853,160
NanchangChina 3,9982,484
NanjingChina 3,5412,200
NanningChina 4,9193,057
PingbianChina 3,8302,380
QingdaoChina 3,0711,908
QiqiharChina 1,8341,140
RuoqiangChina 4,4212,747
ShanghaiChina 3,5262,191
ShantouChina 4,5062,800
ShenyangChina 2,3841,482
TaiyuanChina 3,2522,021
TaoyuanChina 4,1802,598
TengchongChina 5,1293,187
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0652,526
Xi’AnChina 3,7382,323
XichangChina 4,6732,904
YanjiChina 2,0601,280
YichangChina 3,9792,472
YinchuanChina 3,4882,167
YiningChina 4,4072,739
ZhengzhouChina 3,4812,163
ZhijiangChina 4,3722,717
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,4447,733
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,3977,703
AraucaColombia 12,0407,482
BarranquillaColombia 11,4997,145
Benito SalasColombia 12,3117,650
BogotáColombia 12,1727,564
Camilo DazaColombia 11,8897,388
El CaranoColombia 11,9747,441
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3017,644
MatecanaColombia 12,1017,520
PeralesColombia 12,1637,558
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,2397,606
Rafael NunezColombia 11,5187,158
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,0626,874
Simon BolivarColombia 11,4927,141
VanguardiaColombia 12,2477,610
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,2568,237
YariguiesColombia 11,9417,420
MoroniComoros 11,6897,264
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,2296,978
LimonCosta Rica 11,2807,009
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,2046,962
San JoseCosta Rica 11,2396,984
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4794,648
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6104,729
SibenikCroatia 7,5814,711
SplitCroatia 7,5854,713
ZagrebCroatia 7,3714,580
CamagueyCuba 10,2856,391
CasablancaCuba 9,9416,177
HavanaCuba 9,9586,188
WillemstadCuraçao 11,5507,177
FamagustaCyprus 7,6794,772
LarnacaCyprus 7,7174,795
LimassolCyprus 7,7624,824
NicosiaCyprus 7,7064,789
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0154,359
ChebCzech Republic 7,0624,388
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9134,296
PragueCzech Republic 7,0014,350
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1806,947
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7887,325
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4707,749
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5647,807
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3247,658
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4984,038
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4564,012
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6364,124
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5824,090
MarstalDenmark 6,6374,125
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5914,095
OdenseDenmark 6,5864,093
RandersDenmark 6,4904,033
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4724,022
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5574,075
TønderDenmark 6,6744,147
TylstrupDenmark 6,4193,989
TystofteDenmark 6,5754,086
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3853,968
VestervigDenmark 6,5034,041
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4645,881
Melville HallDominica 11,3977,082
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,6976,647
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,7886,704
AzuaDominican Republic 10,8236,725
BaniDominican Republic 10,8616,749
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,8456,739
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,8316,730
CabreraDominican Republic 10,7296,667
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,7836,701
CotuiDominican Republic 10,7806,699
DajabonDominican Republic 10,6786,635
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,8146,720
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,7776,697
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,8496,741
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,7196,661
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,8426,737
HigueyDominican Republic 10,8746,757
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,7716,693
ImbertDominican Republic 10,6956,646
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,7616,687
JimaniDominican Republic 10,8086,716
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,8876,765
La VegaDominican Republic 10,7576,685
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,8646,751
LuperonDominican Republic 10,6716,631
MichesDominican Republic 10,8236,726
MocaDominican Republic 10,7376,672
MoncionDominican Republic 10,7146,658
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,6506,618
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,8206,724
NaguaDominican Republic 10,7596,686
NeybaDominican Republic 10,8076,716
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,8446,739
PimentelDominican Republic 10,7726,694
PoloDominican Republic 10,8536,744
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,6976,647
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,7646,689
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,7246,664
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7526,682
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8786,760
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,8066,715
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,7426,675
SamanaDominican Republic 10,7926,706
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,8516,743
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,7346,670
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,8286,729
San JuanDominican Republic 10,7796,698
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,8936,769
SanchezDominican Republic 10,7846,701
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,7246,664
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,7026,650
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,8576,747
TamayoDominican Republic 10,8226,725
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,8236,726
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,7786,698
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,6736,632
YamasaDominican Republic 10,8176,722
YasicaDominican Republic 10,7106,655
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5538,422
CanarEcuador 12,7397,916
GuayaquilEcuador 12,6597,867
IzobambaEcuador 12,5307,786
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,4567,740
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,8818,004
MilagroEcuador 12,6677,871
OtavaloEcuador 12,4797,755
PichilingueEcuador 12,5687,810
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5207,780
PuyoEcuador 12,6737,875
QuitoEcuador 12,5127,775
RumipambaEcuador 12,5967,827
San GabrielEcuador 12,4597,742
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,2435,123
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,2525,128
AswanEgypt 8,8075,473
AsyutEgypt 8,5965,342
BahariyaEgypt 8,5705,325
Beni SuefEgypt 8,3945,216
CairoEgypt 8,2795,144
DabaaEgypt 8,3275,174
DakhlaEgypt 8,8435,495
El ArishEgypt 8,0705,015
El TorEgypt 8,3555,192
FarafraEgypt 8,7375,429
HelwanEgypt 8,3065,161
HurguadaEgypt 8,4555,254
IsmailiaEgypt 8,1935,091
KhargaEgypt 8,7725,451
KosseirEgypt 8,5265,298
LuxorEgypt 8,6475,373
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3545,191
MinyaEgypt 8,5085,287
Port-SaidEgypt 8,1275,050
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,1675,075
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,3415,183
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,2675,137
SalloumEgypt 8,4255,235
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,6415,369
SohagEgypt 8,6105,350
St. KatrineEgypt 8,2895,151
TahrirEgypt 8,2605,133
TantaEgypt 8,2325,116
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,6196,599
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,6396,611
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,5976,585
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,6336,607
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,9477,424
AsmaraEritrea 9,3345,800
AssabEritrea 9,3425,805
MassawaEritrea 9,2735,763
TallinEstonia 5,7763,589
TartuEstonia 5,8183,615
VilsandiEstonia 5,9593,703
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9496,182
GonderEthiopia 9,6796,015
NegeleEthiopia 10,2606,376
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,44911,465
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2753,899
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2813,903
Laucala BayFiji 9,1945,713
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,1205,667
NandiFiji 9,1205,667
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5515,935
HelsinkiFinland 5,7053,545
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,6803,530
JoensuuFinland 5,3233,308
JokioinenFinland 5,6813,530
JyvskylFinland 5,4703,399
KajaaniFinland 5,2443,259
KuopioFinland 5,3643,333
KuusamoFinland 5,0553,141
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5113,424
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8553,638
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6183,491
OuluFinland 5,2563,266
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,0093,113
TampereFinland 5,6133,488
TurkuFinland 5,7463,571
VaasaFinland 5,5283,435
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0034,973
BiarritzFrance 8,1335,054
BordeauxFrance 7,9684,951
BrestFrance 7,6724,767
CaenFrance 7,5044,663
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6954,782
DijonFrance 7,5614,699
GourdonFrance 7,9234,924
GrenobleFrance 7,7604,822
Le MansFrance 7,6204,735
LilleFrance 7,2724,519
LyonFrance 7,7254,800
MarseilleFrance 7,9544,943
MontpellierFrance 7,9754,956
NancyFrance 7,3834,588
NantesFrance 7,7464,813
NiceFrance 7,8744,893
ParisFrance 7,4744,644
PerpignanFrance 8,0945,030
StrasbourgFrance 7,3574,572
ToulonFrance 7,9694,952
ToulouseFrance 8,0424,997
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,7457,920
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,8477,983
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,7477,921
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,8587,990
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,6457,857
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2636,378
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2476,367
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2456,366
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,9566,808
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,7597,307
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,3936,458
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0356,857
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,3627,682
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,7608,551
BitamGabon 11,9997,457
CocobeachGabon 12,1937,577
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2827,632
LambarnGabon 12,3407,668
LastourvilleGabon 12,2407,606
LibrevilleGabon 12,2577,617
MakokouGabon 12,0917,514
MayumbaGabon 12,5967,827
MitzicGabon 12,1307,537
MkamboGabon 11,9977,455
MoandaGabon 12,2817,631
MouilaGabon 12,4227,719
Port-GentilGabon 12,4047,708
TchibanGabon 12,5227,781
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,0937,515
BanjulGambia 11,7167,280
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5934,097
TbilisiGeorgia 6,5424,065
BerlinGermany 6,7954,222
BrockenGermany 6,9414,313
CologneGermany 7,1294,430
DresdenGermany 6,9134,296
ErfurtGermany 7,0134,358
EssenGermany 7,0844,402
FichtelbergGermany 7,0084,355
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1684,454
GeisenheimGermany 7,2024,475
GorlitzGermany 6,8734,271
HamburgGermany 6,7744,209
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7744,210
HannoverGermany 6,9014,288
HelgolandGermany 6,7764,211
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3334,557
KarlsruheGermany 7,2894,530
KasselGermany 7,0264,366
KonstanzGermany 7,4014,599
LeipzigGermany 6,9284,305
LindenbergGermany 6,7954,223
MagdeburgGermany 6,8814,276
MunichGermany 7,2534,507
MünsterGermany 7,0094,355
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7134,172
NurembergGermany 7,1594,448
NurnbergGermany 7,1594,449
PotsdamGermany 6,8104,232
RostockGermany 6,6604,138
SchleswigGermany 6,6964,161
StuttgartGermany 7,2904,530
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2624,513
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3724,581
AccraGhana 12,1037,521
KumasiGhana 12,0357,479
TamaleGhana 11,7257,286
GibraltarGibraltar 9,0065,596
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,4824,649
AthensGreece 7,8514,879
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8764,894
ChiosGreece 7,7134,793
CorfuGreece 7,8434,874
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6684,765
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0515,003
IoanninaGreece 7,8004,847
KalamataGreece 8,0124,979
KerkiraGreece 7,8434,874
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0485,001
LamiaGreece 7,8144,856
LarissaGreece 7,7434,812
LemnosGreece 7,6114,730
LimnosGreece 7,6014,723
MethoniGreece 8,0485,001
MilosGreece 7,9464,938
MitiliniGreece 7,6264,739
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6254,738
NaxosGreece 7,8694,890
PatrasGreece 7,9074,913
RhodesGreece 7,8214,860
SamosGreece 7,7454,813
Skiros IslandGreece 7,7244,800
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0815,022
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6344,744
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9504,941
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9904,965
AasiaatGreenland 5,7153,552
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1183,802
AputiteqGreenland 5,8723,649
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8242,998
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4734,022
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,9023,668
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6723,525
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5293,436
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6723,524
JulianehbGreenland 6,6394,125
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,9173,677
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5373,441
NanortalikGreenland 6,7074,168
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5924,096
NordGreenland 4,2942,668
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2213,866
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7372,944
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,7254,179
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,9163,676
UpernavikGreenland 5,2473,260
UummannaqGreenland 5,5063,422
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,3127,030
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,3147,031
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,4846,515
BokeGuinea 11,9547,428
ConakryGuinea 12,0757,504
FaranahGuinea 11,9557,429
KankanGuinea 11,8797,382
KindiaGuinea 12,0057,460
KissidougouGuinea 12,0047,459
LabeGuinea 11,8547,366
MacentaGuinea 12,0837,509
MamouGuinea 11,9527,427
NzerekoreGuinea 12,1347,540
SiguiriGuinea 11,7627,309
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,8687,375
GeorgetownGuyana 12,4187,717
TimehriGuyana 12,4487,736
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,7886,704
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5434,066
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2313,872
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3563,950
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0943,787
Midway IslandHawaii 4,5702,840
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3523,947
CatacamasHonduras 10,6526,619
CholutecaHonduras 10,7626,688
La CeibaHonduras 10,5276,542
La MesaHonduras 10,5116,532
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,7076,653
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5436,551
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,6856,640
TelaHonduras 10,5036,527
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7112,927
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7122,928
BudapestHungary 7,0994,411
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0994,411
DebrecenHungary 7,0074,354
KeszthelyHungary 7,2344,496
MiskolcHungary 6,9794,337
PecsHungary 7,2734,520
SzegedHungary 7,1824,463
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2044,477
AkureyriIceland 6,0233,743
DalatangiIceland 6,0223,742
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1443,818
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2303,872
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9203,679
ReykhólarIceland 6,0833,780
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2253,868
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1273,807
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2933,910
AgraIndia 6,0403,753
AhmedabadIndia 6,7224,177
AkolaIndia 6,6964,161
AllahabadIndia 5,9913,723
AmritsarIndia 5,8163,614
BangaloreIndia 7,3994,598
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,2884,529
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2543,887
BikanerIndia 6,2323,873
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2544,508
CherrapunjiIndia 5,4653,396
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,4653,396
DaltonganjIndia 5,9923,723
DarbhangaIndia 5,6943,538
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,0883,162
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,0813,157
DumkaIndia 5,7983,603
DwarkaIndia 6,9884,343
GoaIndia 7,3684,578
GuwahatiIndia 5,3933,351
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9234,302
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5764,087
JagdalpurIndia 6,5724,084
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9033,668
KotaIndia 6,3483,945
KozhikodeIndia 7,6634,762
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4413,381
LudhianaIndia 5,8243,619
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,5594,698
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,7403,567
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,1014,413
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8954,284
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5464,068
New DelhiIndia 5,9583,702
PambanIndia 7,6664,763
PuneIndia 7,0774,398
SagarIndia 6,3063,918
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6013,481
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,8664,888
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,8664,888
VeravalIndia 7,0524,382
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,6334,122
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,1374,435
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1224,425
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,9644,949
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,9294,927
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,6284,119
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,7474,193
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2734,520
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,5474,690
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,6644,763
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,2264,490
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,8914,282
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,8454,875
AbadanIran 7,4064,602
ArakIran 6,9854,341
BabolsarIran 6,5944,098
Bandar AbbasIran 7,2564,509
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,6944,160
Bandar LengehIran 7,4074,603
BirjandIran 6,5854,092
BushehrIran 7,3984,598
ChahbaharIran 7,1974,472
DezfulIran 7,2234,488
EsfahanIran 7,0244,365
IranshahrIran 7,0164,360
KermanIran 6,9454,316
KermanshahIran 7,0974,410
Khoram AbadIran 7,1224,426
MashhadIran 6,2593,889
OroomiehIran 6,9024,289
RamsarIran 6,6824,152
RashtIran 6,6994,163
SemnanIran 6,6554,136
ShahroudIran 6,4994,038
ShirazIran 7,2504,505
TabrizIran 6,8004,226
TeheranIran 6,7574,199
YazdIran 6,9424,314
ZahedanIran 6,7994,225
ZanjanIran 6,8154,235
BaghdadIraq 7,3504,567
BasraIraq 7,4134,606
BelmulletIreland 7,1604,449
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2464,503
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1974,473
ClonesIreland 7,1144,421
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1384,436
CorkIreland 7,3844,588
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3894,592
DublinIreland 7,1784,461
KilkennyIreland 7,2874,528
Malin HeadIreland 6,9924,345
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3004,536
ShannonIreland 7,3054,540
ValentiaIreland 7,4104,605
EilatIsrael 8,1635,072
HaifaIsrael 7,8484,877
JerusalemIsrael 7,9284,927
Tel AvivIsrael 7,9304,928
AlbengaItaly 7,8054,850
AlgheroItaly 8,1515,065
AmendolaItaly 7,8084,852
AnconaItaly 7,6754,769
ArezzoItaly 7,7474,814
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8104,853
BergamoItaly 7,5904,717
BolognaItaly 7,6564,757
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4594,635
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9984,970
BrindisiItaly 7,8144,856
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2695,138
CameriItaly 7,6364,745
CampobassoItaly 7,8434,874
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1775,081
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2685,138
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2375,119
Cape MeleItaly 7,8134,855
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9764,956
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2425,121
CerviaItaly 7,6544,756
CiampinoItaly 7,8904,903
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7094,791
Cisa PassItaly 7,7054,788
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8924,904
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4244,614
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3185,169
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0134,979
DecimomannuItaly 8,2615,134
DobbiacoItaly 7,4034,601
FalconaraItaly 7,6804,773
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7324,805
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8214,860
FonniItaly 8,1745,079
FrontoneItaly 7,7124,792
FrosinoneItaly 7,8824,898
GelaItaly 8,3125,165
GenoaItaly 7,7454,813
GhediItaly 7,5974,721
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8414,872
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9144,918
GrossetoItaly 7,8454,875
GrottaglieItaly 7,8494,877
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0565,006
GuidoniaItaly 7,8654,888
IstranaItaly 7,5134,668
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5305,301
LatinaItaly 7,9054,912
LatronicoItaly 7,9434,936
LecceItaly 7,8494,877
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8684,889
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8774,895
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1505,064
MilanItaly 7,6264,739
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6244,738
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8784,895
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9244,924
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0845,024
PadovaItaly 7,5474,690
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4994,660
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2395,120
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2405,120
PantelleriaItaly 8,4195,232
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6604,760
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2125,103
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7614,823
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7714,829
PiacenzaItaly 7,6674,764
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7714,829
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6324,743
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9684,951
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8944,906
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9104,915
PrizziItaly 8,2755,142
RadicofaniItaly 7,8064,851
Resia PassItaly 7,4534,631
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6644,763
RivoltoItaly 7,4534,631
Rolle PassItaly 7,4614,636
RomeItaly 7,8784,895
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9024,910
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4544,632
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8414,873
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7824,836
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8844,899
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7434,811
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1335,054
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0054,974
SigonellaItaly 8,2535,129
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8594,884
TarvisioItaly 7,3824,587
TermoliItaly 7,7864,839
TorinoItaly 7,7154,794
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7004,785
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2895,151
TrevicoItaly 7,8744,893
TrevisoItaly 7,5144,669
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4594,635
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7144,793
UdineItaly 7,4374,622
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1845,086
VeniceItaly 7,5234,675
VeronaItaly 7,5824,712
VicenzaItaly 7,5444,688
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8754,893